Winkelmand

Waar kan ik het BTW nummer vinden?

Hieronder staan al onze BTW nummers vermeld: 

Oostenrijk: ATU65340428
België: BE0818800556
Denemarken: DK12551967
Finland: FI2285859-3
Frankrijk: FR89514393289
Duitsland: DE815125904
Ierland: IE9727712S
Italië: IT00135329993 
Luxemburg: LU23745503
Nederland: NL819763603B01
Norwegen: NO895519472 
Polen: PL5263028671
Portugal: PT980430445
Spanje: N0035807G
Zweden: SE502067-684601
Zwitserland: CH753747
Verenigd Koninkrijk: GB975006123

Hebt u meer vragen? Een aanvraag indienen